skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 72438

12U B (Pee Wee)

Regular Season 2016-2017
2016-2017 x Regular Season

Saturday October 29, 2016

Winter Club B

4

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Sunday October 30, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Arrowhead B

3

Saturday November 05, 2016

Waukesha B

5

12U B (Pee Wee)

2

Sunday November 06, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

12

Kenosha B

1

Saturday November 12, 2016

Elmbrook B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Sunday November 13, 2016

Fond du Lac B

2

12U B (Pee Wee)

8

Saturday November 19, 2016

Winter Club B2

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

9

Saturday November 19, 2016

SHAW B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Sunday November 20, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

0

Winter Club B2

1

Saturday November 26, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Beaver Dam A

3

Saturday November 26, 2016

Milwaukee Blaze A

7

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Sunday November 27, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Milwaukee Blaze A

4

Saturday December 03, 2016

Elmbrook

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Sunday December 04, 2016

Arrowhead B

2

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Friday December 09, 2016

Middleton

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Saturday December 10, 2016

Crystal Lake

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Sunday December 11, 2016

Milwaukee Blaze A

4

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Saturday December 17, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Waunakee B

2

Saturday December 17, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Waunakee B

2

Sunday December 18, 2016

Kenosha B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Friday December 23, 2016

Ozaukee B

2

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Saturday December 31, 2016

Sheboygan B

2

12U B (Pee Wee)

9

Friday January 06, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

8

Eau Claire Tournament

0

Saturday January 07, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Eau Claire Tournament

3

Sunday January 08, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Eau Claire Tournament

2

Saturday January 14, 2017

Winter Club B

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Sunday January 15, 2017

Appleton B

2

12U B (Pee Wee)

2

Saturday January 21, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Sheboygan B

0

Friday January 27, 2017

Beaver Dam A

8

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Saturday February 04, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

2

Sheboygan B

1

Saturday February 11, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

0

Waukesha B

4

Sunday February 12, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Winter Club B

4

Saturday February 18, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

9

Rice Lake

1

Saturday February 18, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

6

Waupun

1

Sunday February 19, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Superior Blue

2

Saturday February 25, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Appleton

4

Saturday February 25, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Sun Prairie

1

Sunday February 26, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Janesville

2

Sunday February 26, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

GreenBay

2

Saturday March 04, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Oregon

4

Sunday March 05, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Ozaukee B

1

Saturday March 11, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Eagle River

0

Saturday March 11, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

6

Everest

0

Sunday March 12, 2017

12U B (Pee Wee)

2

Elmbrook

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 29
W
Winter Club B
FINAL
Sun Oct 30
W
@ Arrowhead B
FINAL
Sat Nov 5
L
Waukesha B
FINAL
Sun Nov 6
W
@ Kenosha B
FINAL
Sat Nov 12
W
Elmbrook B
FINAL
Sun Nov 13
W
Fond du Lac B
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
W
Winter Club B2
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Nov 19
W
SHAW B
FINAL
Sun Nov 20
L
@ Winter Club B2
FINAL
Sat Nov 26
T
@ Beaver Dam A
FINAL
Sat Nov 26
L
Milwaukee Blaze A
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Nov 27
T
@ Milwaukee Blaze A
FINAL
Sat Dec 3
T
Elmbrook
Elmbrook
FINAL
Sun Dec 4
W
Arrowhead B
FINAL
Fri Dec 9
W
Middleton
FINAL
Sat Dec 10
W
Crystal Lake
FINAL
Sun Dec 11
W
Milwaukee Blaze A
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
W
@ Waunakee B
The Ice Pond @ Waunakee
FINAL
Sat Dec 17
L
@ Waunakee B
The Ice Pond @ Waunakee
FINAL
Sun Dec 18
W
Kenosha B
FINAL
Fri Dec 23
W
Ozaukee B
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Dec 31
W
Sheboygan B
FINAL
Fri Jan 6
W
@ Eau Claire Tournament
Hobbs Municipal Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 7
W
@ Eau Claire Tournament
Hobbs Municipal Ice Center
Final/OT
Sun Jan 8
L
@ Eau Claire Tournament
Hobbs Municipal Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 14
W
Winter Club B
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Jan 15
T
Appleton B
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Jan 21
W
@ Sheboygan B
Sheboygan Lakers Ice Center
FINAL
Fri Jan 27
L
Beaver Dam A
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Feb 4
W
@ Sheboygan B
State Play-Downs-Waupun
FINAL
Sat Feb 11
L
@ Waukesha B
FINAL
Sun Feb 12
T
@ Winter Club B
FINAL
Sat Feb 18
W
@ Rice Lake
Eagle River
FINAL
Sat Feb 18
W
@ Waupun
Eagle River
FINAL
Sun Feb 19
W
@ Superior Blue
Eagle River
FINAL
Sat Feb 25
W
@ Appleton
Cornerstone Community Center
FINAL
Sat Feb 25
W
@ Sun Prairie
Cornerstone Community Center
FINAL
Sun Feb 26
W
@ Janesville
Cornerstone Community Center
FINAL
Sun Feb 26
L
@ GreenBay
Cornerstone Community Center
FINAL
Sat Mar 4
L
@ Oregon
Oregon Ice Arena
FINAL
Sun Mar 5
T
@ Ozaukee B
Ozaukee Ice Center
FINAL
Sat Mar 11
W
@ Eagle River
State Championship-Eagle River
FINAL
Sat Mar 11
W
@ Everest
State Championship-Eagle River
FINAL
Sun Mar 12
W
@ Elmbrook
State Championship-Eagle River
FINAL