skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 72440

10U A (Squirt)

Regular Season 2015-2016
2015-2016 x Regular Season

Sunday October 25, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

0

Winter Club

8

Saturday October 31, 2015

Kenosha A

8

10U A (Squirt)

1

Sunday November 01, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

1

Beaver Dam A

5

Friday November 06, 2015

Sheboygan A

6

10U A (Squirt)

0

Saturday November 07, 2015

Pettit A

4

10U A (Squirt)

1

Sunday November 08, 2015

Elmbrook A

8

10U A (Squirt)

0

Saturday November 14, 2015

Winter Club B

2

10U A (Squirt)

4

Sunday November 15, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

1

Shaw

6

Sunday November 22, 2015

Oshkosh A

8

10U A (Squirt)

1

Saturday November 28, 2015

SHAW A

3

10U A (Squirt)

0

Saturday November 28, 2015

Arrowhead B

1

10U A (Squirt)

10

Sunday November 29, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

2

Waukesha B

5

Saturday December 05, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

1

Oregon

5

Saturday December 05, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

1

Oregon

6

Sunday December 06, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

3

Oregon

6

Saturday December 12, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

0

Kenosha A

5

Sunday December 13, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

2

Elmbrook A

7

Saturday December 19, 2015

10U A (Squirt)

2

Sheboygan A

5

Sunday December 20, 2015

Ozaukee A

6

10U A (Squirt)

2

Sunday January 03, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

2

Ozaukee A

7

Friday January 08, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

0

Waupun

8

Saturday January 09, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

1

Waupun

5

Sunday January 10, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

3

Waupun

5

Saturday January 16, 2016

Shaw B

5

10U A (Squirt)

1

Saturday January 16, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

2

Beloit A

7

Sunday January 17, 2016

Beaver Dam A

5

10U A (Squirt)

0

Saturday January 23, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

2

Beaver Dam

6

Sunday January 24, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

3

Arrowhead B

0

Saturday January 30, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

3

Tomah

3

Saturday January 30, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

0

Bloomington

8

Sunday January 31, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

5

Rockford

1

Saturday February 06, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

1

Oshkosh

4

Saturday February 06, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

3

McFarland

2

Sunday February 07, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

4

Antigo

3

Saturday February 13, 2016

10U A (Squirt)

1

Pettit A

5

Friday February 19, 2016

Waukesha

8

10U A (Squirt)

0

Saturday February 20, 2016

Beloit

8

10U A (Squirt)

1

Sunday February 21, 2016

Ozaukee

3

10U A (Squirt)

2

Saturday March 05, 2016

TBD

10U A (Squirt)

Saturday March 05, 2016

Wisconsin Rapids

10U A (Squirt)

Sunday March 06, 2016

TBD

10U A (Squirt)

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Oct 25
L
@ Winter Club
Winter Club
FINAL
Sat Oct 31
L
Kenosha A
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
L
@ Beaver Dam A
FINAL
Fri Nov 6
L
Sheboygan A
FINAL
Sat Nov 7
L
Pettit A
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Nov 8
L
Elmbrook A
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
W
Winter Club B
FINAL
Sun Nov 15
L
@ Shaw
Wilson Park
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
L
Oshkosh A
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Nov 28
L
SHAW A
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Nov 28
W
Arrowhead B
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
L
@ Waukesha B
Ebel
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
L
@ Oregon
Oregon
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
L
@ Oregon
Oregon
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
L
@ Oregon
Oregon
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
L
@ Kenosha A
FINAL
Sun Dec 13
L
@ Elmbrook A
The Ponds
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
L
@ Sheboygan A
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
L
Ozaukee A
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Jan 3
L
@ Ozaukee A
Ozaukee
FINAL
Fri Jan 8
L
@ Waupun
Waupun Community Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 9
L
@ Waupun
Waupun Community Center
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
L
@ Waupun
Waupun Community Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
L
Shaw B
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
L
@ Beloit A
Beloit Telfer Pavilion
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
L
Beaver Dam A
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
L
@ Beaver Dam
Beaver Dam
FINAL
Sun Jan 24
W
@ Arrowhead B
Mullet Center
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
T
@ Tomah
Beloit Telfer Pavilion
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
L
@ Bloomington
Beloit Telfer Pavilion
FINAL
Sun Jan 31
W
@ Rockford
Beloit Telfer Pavilion
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
L
@ Oshkosh
Oshkosh
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
W
@ McFarland
Oshkosh
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
W
@ Antigo
Oshkosh
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
L
@ Pettit A
Pettit
FINAL
Fri Feb 19
L
Waukesha
KMIC-Home Tournament
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
L
Beloit
FINAL
Sun Feb 21
L
Ozaukee
FINAL
Sat Mar 5 -
TBD
TBD
Sat Mar 5 -
Wisconsin Rapids
10:15 AM CST
Sun Mar 6 -
TBD
TBD