skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 72439

12U C (Pee Wee)

Regular Season 2015-2016
2015-2016 x Regular Season

Saturday October 24, 2015

Arrowhead C1

2

12U C (Pee Wee)

2

Sunday October 25, 2015

Waukesha PWC Gold

1

12U C (Pee Wee)

8

Saturday October 31, 2015

Winter Club C Blue

2

12U C (Pee Wee)

1

Sunday November 01, 2015

Fox Valley B

7

12U C (Pee Wee)

0

Saturday November 07, 2015

Elmbrook C

2

12U C (Pee Wee)

3

Sunday November 08, 2015

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Sheboygan C

1

Saturday November 14, 2015

SHAW C

0

12U C (Pee Wee)

6

Sunday November 15, 2015

12U C (Pee Wee)

2

Arrowhead C1

4

Saturday November 21, 2015

Ozaukee Green

1

12U C (Pee Wee)

6

Sunday November 22, 2015

12U C (Pee Wee)

2

Waunakee PWC Gold

2

Sunday November 29, 2015

12U C (Pee Wee)

3

Ozaukee Blue

1

Saturday December 05, 2015

Sheboygan

0

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Sunday December 06, 2015

Ozaukee Blue

0

12U C (Pee Wee)

8

Friday December 11, 2015

Ozaukee Green

2

12U C (Pee Wee)

7

Saturday December 12, 2015

Middleton PWC

1

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Sunday December 13, 2015

Waunakee Black

4

12U C (Pee Wee)

0

Saturday December 19, 2015

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Elmbrook C

4

Sunday December 20, 2015

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

SHAW C

0

Saturday January 02, 2016

Sheboygan C

0

12U C (Pee Wee)

3

Saturday January 02, 2016

Waunakee PWC Gold

0

12U C (Pee Wee)

5

Sunday January 03, 2016

Beloit

2

12U C (Pee Wee)

2

Saturday January 09, 2016

Waunakee PWC Black

2

12U C (Pee Wee)

2

Sunday January 10, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

5

Sheboygan C

0

Saturday January 16, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

0

Waunakee PWC Black

5

Saturday January 16, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

5

Crystal Lake Yellow Jackets

4

Sunday January 17, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

5

Shaw

0

Saturday January 23, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

5

Fond du Lac C

0

Sunday January 24, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Winter Club C Blue

6

Saturday January 30, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

1

Waunakee PWC Black

2

Saturday February 06, 2016

Fond du Lac C

4

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Sunday February 07, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

3

Winter Club C Gold

1

Saturday February 13, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

8

Sheboygan

0

Saturday February 20, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Arrowhead C2

2

Sunday February 21, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

7

Ozaukee Green

1

Saturday February 27, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

9

Shaw

2

Saturday February 27, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Waunakee PWC Yellow

2

Saturday February 27, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Eau Claire Maroon

1

Sunday February 28, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

1

MWC Blue

2

Sunday March 06, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

7

Middleton PWC

4

Saturday March 12, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

2

Elmbrook

1

Saturday March 12, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

4

Waunakee PWC Yellow

1

Sunday March 13, 2016

12U C (Pee Wee)

2

Onalaska

4

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 24
T
Arrowhead C1
FINAL
Sun Oct 25
W
Waukesha PWC Gold
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Oct 31
L
Winter Club C Blue
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
L
Fox Valley B
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Nov 7
W
Elmbrook C
FINAL
Sun Nov 8
W
@ Sheboygan C
FINAL
Sat Nov 14
W
SHAW C
FINAL
Sun Nov 15
L
@ Arrowhead C1
FINAL
Sat Nov 21
W
Ozaukee Green
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
T
@ Waunakee PWC Gold
The Ice Pond/Waunakee
FINAL
Sun Nov 29
W
@ Ozaukee Blue
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
W
Sheboygan
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Dec 6
W
Ozaukee Blue
FINAL
Fri Dec 11
W
Ozaukee Green
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
W
Middleton PWC
FINAL
Sun Dec 13
L
Waunakee Black
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Dec 19
T
@ Elmbrook C
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
W
@ SHAW C
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
W
Sheboygan C
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
W
Waunakee PWC Gold
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Jan 3
T
Beloit
KMIC
FINAL
Sat Jan 9
T
Waunakee PWC Black
KMIC
FINAL
Sun Jan 10
W
@ Sheboygan C
Sheboygan
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
L
@ Waunakee PWC Black
Sheboygan
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
W
@ Crystal Lake Yellow Jackets
Sheboygan
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
W
@ Shaw
Sheboygan
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
W
@ Fond du Lac C
FINAL
Sun Jan 24
L
@ Winter Club C Blue
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
L
@ Waunakee PWC Black
The Ice Pond @ Waunakee
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
T
Fond du Lac C
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
W
@ Winter Club C Gold
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
W
@ Sheboygan
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
@ Arrowhead C2
FINAL
Sun Feb 21
W
@ Ozaukee Green
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
W
@ Shaw
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
W
@ Waunakee PWC Yellow
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
W
@ Eau Claire Maroon
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sun Feb 28
L
@ MWC Blue
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sun Mar 6
W
@ Middleton PWC
Capitol Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
W
@ Elmbrook
Oregon-State Tournament
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
W
@ Waunakee PWC Yellow
FINAL
Sun Mar 13
L
@ Onalaska
Oregon-State Tournament
FINAL