skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 72438

12U B (Pee Wee)

Regular Season 2015-2016
2015-2016 x Regular Season

Saturday October 31, 2015

Winter Club B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

0

Sunday November 01, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Fond du Lac B

1

Saturday November 07, 2015

Sheboygan B

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Sunday November 08, 2015

Beaver Dam B

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

11

Sunday November 15, 2015

Green Bay B Black

5

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Sunday November 15, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

6

SHAW B

0

Saturday November 21, 2015

Ozaukee B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Sunday November 22, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Green Bay B Green

4

Sunday November 22, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Green Bay B Green

1

Saturday November 28, 2015

Arrowhead B

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Saturday December 05, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Elmbrook B

0

Saturday December 12, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

10

Madison Patriots B

1

Saturday December 12, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

9

Crystal Lake, IL

1

Sunday December 13, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

2

Green Bay B Black

3

Saturday December 19, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Sheboygan B

1

Sunday December 20, 2015

Kenosha B

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

13

Sunday December 27, 2015

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Ozaukee B

1

Saturday January 02, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

0

Fond du Lac B

3

Saturday January 02, 2016

West Madison Polar Caps B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

Sunday January 03, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

8

Kenosha B

1

Saturday January 09, 2016

SHAW B

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Friday January 15, 2016

Elmbrook B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Saturday January 16, 2016

Pettit A

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

6

Sunday January 17, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

0

Fond du Lac B

4

Sunday January 17, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

0

Fond du Lac B

6

Saturday January 23, 2016

Madison Patriots B

0

12U B (Pee Wee)

10

Saturday January 23, 2016

Ozaukee B

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Sunday January 24, 2016

Green Bay B Green

1

12U B (Pee Wee)

2

Saturday January 30, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

5

St. Peter

0

Saturday January 30, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

6

Sun Prairie B

1

Sunday January 31, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

1

Eau Claire B1

10

Saturday February 06, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Arrowhead B

1

Sunday February 07, 2016

Verona B

4

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Wednesday February 10, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

3

Ozaukee U14

0

Saturday February 13, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

8

SHAW B

0

Saturday February 20, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

11

Oshkosh B

0

Saturday February 20, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

6

Black River Falls A

0

Sunday February 21, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

2

Sauk Prairie A

4

Saturday February 27, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

15

Beaver Dam B

3

Sunday February 28, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

0

Winter Club B

2

Saturday March 05, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

West Madison Polar Caps B

4

Saturday March 05, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Verona B

2

Sunday March 06, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

7

Pettit A

3

Saturday March 12, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Fox Valley B

0

Saturday March 12, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

8

Everest B

1

Sunday March 13, 2016

12U B (Pee Wee)

4

Waunakee B

1

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Oct 31
L
Winter Club B
FINAL
Sun Nov 1
T
@ Fond du Lac B
FINAL
Sat Nov 7
W
Sheboygan B
FINAL
Sun Nov 8
W
Beaver Dam B
FINAL
Sun Nov 15
L
Green Bay B Black
FINAL
Sun Nov 15
W
@ SHAW B
FINAL
Sat Nov 21
W
Ozaukee B
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
L
@ Green Bay B Green
FINAL
Sun Nov 22
W
@ Green Bay B Green
FINAL
Sat Nov 28
W
Arrowhead B
FINAL
Sat Dec 5
W
@ Elmbrook B
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
W
@ Madison Patriots B
FINAL
Sat Dec 12
W
@ Crystal Lake, IL
FINAL
Sun Dec 13
L
@ Green Bay B Black
Final/OT
Sat Dec 19
W
@ Sheboygan B
FINAL
Sun Dec 20
W
Kenosha B
FINAL
Sun Dec 27
W
@ Ozaukee B
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
L
@ Fond du Lac B
FINAL
Sat Jan 2
W
West Madison Polar Caps B
FINAL
Sun Jan 3
W
@ Kenosha B
FINAL
Sat Jan 9
W
SHAW B
FINAL
Fri Jan 15
W
Elmbrook B
FINAL
Sat Jan 16
W
Pettit A
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
L
@ Fond du Lac B
FINAL
Sun Jan 17
L
@ Fond du Lac B
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
W
Madison Patriots B
FINAL
Sat Jan 23
W
Ozaukee B
FINAL
Sun Jan 24
W
Green Bay B Green
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
W
@ St. Peter
FINAL
Sat Jan 30
W
@ Sun Prairie B
FINAL
Sun Jan 31
L
@ Eau Claire B1
FINAL
Sat Feb 6
W
@ Arrowhead B
FINAL
Sun Feb 7
T
Verona B
FINAL
Wed Feb 10
W
@ Ozaukee U14
FINAL
Sat Feb 13
W
@ SHAW B
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
@ Oshkosh B
FINAL
Sat Feb 20
W
@ Black River Falls A
FINAL
Sun Feb 21
L
@ Sauk Prairie A
FINAL
Sat Feb 27
W
@ Beaver Dam B
FINAL
Sun Feb 28
L
@ Winter Club B
FINAL
Sat Mar 5
T
@ West Madison Polar Caps B
FINAL
Sat Mar 5
W
@ Verona B
FINAL
Sun Mar 6
W
@ Pettit A
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
W
@ Fox Valley B
FINAL
Sat Mar 12
W
@ Everest B
FINAL
Sun Mar 13
W
@ Waunakee B
FINAL