skip navigation

Welcome

to the WCYHA

Facebook logo

Calendar

« November 2017 »
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
2930311
In-House Game - Hammen (Blue) vs Katsma (Black)
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CDT-7:10pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CDT-7:10pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U C (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:20pm CDT-8:20pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie Camp
14U A (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 8:30pm CDT-9:30pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
2
10U A (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CDT-7:40pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U B (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CDT-7:40pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U A (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CDT-8:50pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U B (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CDT-8:50pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U (Bantam) Skills Practice
3
In-House Game - Sumner (Green) vs Thurmer (Orange)
  • Friday, 6:10pm CDT-7:10pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Friday, 6:10pm CDT-7:10pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Concordia Women host Little Lynx
  • Friday, 6:20pm CDT-8:20pm CDT   Ical event icon
  • 5505 Pioneer Rd # 144N, Mequon, WI 53097, United States
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U A (Squirt) at Fond du Lac A
4
Waukesha A at 10U A (Squirt)
Winter Club B at 12U A (Pee Wee)
10U C (Squirt) at Arrowhead C
Sheboygan B at 12U B (Pee Wee)
Beaver Dam/Waupun at 14U A (Bantam)
5
Milwaukee Blaze A at 10U B (Squirt)
Ozaukee U10 Girls at 10U C (Squirt)
In-House Game - Katsma (Blue) vs Waltersdorf (Black)
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Sunday, 11:00am CST-12:00pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U B (Bantam) at Milwaukee Blaze A
6
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
14U (Bantam) Skills Practice
7
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
14U B (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Tuesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
8
Mite Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
In-House Game - Thurmer vs Lynx
  • Wednesday, 7:20pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U C (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:20pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie Camp
14U A (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
9
10U A (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CST-7:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U B (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CST-7:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U A (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U B (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U (Bantam) Skills Practice
10
In-House Game - Sumner (Green) vs Hammen (Orange)
  • Friday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Friday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
SHAW at 14U A (Bantam)
11
Elmbrook A at 12U A (Pee Wee)
Elmbrook B at 10U B (Squirt)
Elmbrook A at 10U A (Squirt)
Elmbrook C1 at 10U C (Squirt)
Elmbrook B at 12U B (Pee Wee)
12
Lynx practice - zam
  • Sunday, 6:00am CST-6:15am CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
In-House Game - Lynx vs Brucker
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Elmbrook B2 at 14U B (Bantam)
Elmbrook C2 at 10U C (Squirt)
13
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
Monthly BOD Meeting
  • Monday, 7:00pm CST-8:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC Multipurpose Room
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Commit Fitness Dryland
  • Monday, 7:30pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
14U (Bantam) Skills Practice
14
Commit Fitness Dryland
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
Commit Fitness
  • Tuesday, 7:35pm CST-8:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U B (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Tuesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
15
In-House Game - Waltersdorf (Blue) vs Thurmer (Black)
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U C (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:20pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie Camp
14U A (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
16
10U A (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CST-7:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U B (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CST-7:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U A (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U B (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland - Shooting/Stick handling
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
17
In-House Game - Katsma (Green) vs Hammen (Orange)
  • Friday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Friday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Shaw B at 14U B (Bantam)
18
Arrowhead C at 10U C (Squirt)
Arrowhead at 14U A (Bantam)
Arrowhead A at 10U A (Squirt)
10U B (Squirt) at Fox Valley B
Fox Valley A at 10U A (Squirt)
19
In-House Game - Nagy vs Lynx
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Fox Valley C White at 10U C (Squirt)
Arrowhead B at 10U B (Squirt)
Fox Valley B at 12U B (Pee Wee)
20
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
Commit Fitness Dryland
  • Monday, 7:30pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
14U (Bantam) Skills Practice
21
Commit Fitness Dryland
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
Commit Fitness
  • Tuesday, 7:35pm CST-8:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U B (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Tuesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
22
In-House Game - Thurmer (Blue) vs Sumner (Black)
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U C (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:20pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie Camp
14U A (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
23
10U A (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CST-7:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U A (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U B (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland - Shooting/Stick handling
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U (Bantam) Skills Practice
24
In-House Game - Hammen (Green) vs Waltersdorf (Orange)
  • Friday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Friday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Fond du Lac B at 12U A (Pee Wee)
25
10U C (Squirt) at Fond du Lac 10U Girls
TBD at 14U B (Bantam)
Fond du Lac at 14U A (Bantam)
Fondy Girls U12 at 12U B (Pee Wee)
Arrowhead B at 12U A (Pee Wee)
26
Mite Practice
  • Sunday, 8:00am CST-9:00am CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U B (Pee Wee) at Fond du Lac C
Beaver Dam A at 10U B (Squirt)
12U A (Pee Wee) at Beaver Dam A
TBD at 10U A (Squirt)
27
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
Commit Fitness Dryland
  • Monday, 7:30pm CST-8:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
14U (Bantam) Skills Practice
28
Commit Fitness Dryland
  • Tuesday, 6:30pm CST-7:15pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U (Squirt) Skills Practice
12U (Pee Wee) Skills Practice
Commit Fitness
  • Tuesday, 7:35pm CST-8:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
14U B (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Tuesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
29
In-House Game - Sumner (Blue) vs Katsma (Black)
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Mite Practice
  • Wednesday, 6:10pm CST-7:10pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U C (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 7:20pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Goalie Camp
14U A (Bantam) Team Practice
  • Wednesday, 8:30pm CST-9:30pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
30
10U A (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CST-7:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
10U B (Squirt) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 6:40pm CST-7:40pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U A (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12U B (Pee Wee) Team Practice
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:50pm CST   Ical event icon
  • KMIC
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
Dryland - Shooting/Stick handling
  • Thursday, 7:50pm CST-8:20pm CST   Ical event icon
  • Event Category: Meeting, Game
12